Jump to content

Austin Dahlgren

Donator
  • Posts

    93
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Austin Dahlgren last won the day on November 9 2020

Austin Dahlgren had the most liked content!

5 Followers

About Austin Dahlgren

  • Birthday April 13

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Illinois

Recent Profile Visitors

1,633 profile views

Austin Dahlgren's Achievements

Enthusiast

Enthusiast (6/14)

  • First Post
  • Collaborator
  • Conversation Starter
  • Week One Done
  • One Month Later

Recent Badges

12

Reputation

  1. Stadium Championship Series 2 Results San Diego, CA - Petco Park Racing - Jack Merkle Grave Digger Skills - Jackson Meszaros Jurassic Attack Freestyle - Will Meyer Slinger Overall - Jax Cohen Soldier Fortune Black Ops Racing Bracket https://imgur.com/a/Lc2dIki Other results from San Diego can be found on Event History on the spreadsheet.
  2. Stadium Championship Series 1 Results Houston, TX 1 - NRG Stadium Racing - Blake Thompson Over Bored Skills - Max Halpert Scooby-Doo Freestyle - Danny Mackey Monster Energy Overall - Blake Thompson Over Bored Racing Bracket https://imgur.com/a/BinOOV6 Other results from Houston 1 can be found on the spreadsheet posted above.
  3. Austin Dahlgren Jurassic Attack (Jensen) austin dahlgren#6408 I already have my link lol!
  4. Something to add before sign ups open, if you are currently working on a truck, the "deadline" is when qualifying closes, because if your truck isn't done then you can't qualify lol! Signups begin in less than 15 minutes.
  5. good truck wheres the rest of team harper.
    decent truck cool work the creator of this content forced me to change my review since he updated the paint.
  6. Everyone from this point forward will be put on the backup list, please just put your name and discord below.
  7. Name: Austin Dahlgren Truck: Scooby-Doo Read Backup 1: Max-D Fire Backup 2: BroCamino Discord: Austin Dahlgren#0001
  8. Austin Dahlgren Plane Krazy dm Austin Dahlgren#0007
  9. Day 1 Results Chicago Racing Winner - Vincent Akard Best Trick Winner - Vincent Akard Racing Bracket: https://imgur.com/a/9FOVVzX Best Trick Results: Northern Nightmare 9.278 Saigon Shaker 9.261 Monster Energy 9.197 Rockwell R.E.D. 9.185 Bounty Hunter (C) 9.163 The Black Pearl 8.995 Terminal Velocity 8.978 Bad Company 8.899 Max-D Fire 8.847 Grave Digger 8.691 Barbarian 8.574 Zombie (Cervantes) 8.572 Prowler 8.472 Pirate's Curse 8.372 El Toro Loco 8.168 Zombie (Hernandez) 7.895 Son-Uva Digger 7.573 Wild Flower 5.176 Brutus 4.761 Predator 4.614 Mohawk Warrior 2.562 Rage 2.185 Bounty Hunter (M) 2.163 Brodozer 0 *Max-D Tavares replaced with El Toro Loco Jeremy Castillo
  10. Day 1 - April 17th, 2021 7:00est Day 2 - April 18th, 2021 6:00:est
  11. RORMJL Season 5 is on the horizon but before that we have 24 of the best drivers ready to battle it out for their teams they were drafted to. Here is the field of trucks that will compete on April 17 & 18 in Salt Lake City, Utah. -Team Thompson- Blake Thompson - Grave Digger (Captain) Vincent Akard - Northern Nightmare Nick Worthmen - Max-D Fire Mark Colineri - Rockwell Red Jack Merkle - Black Pearl Trevor Michalesko - Terminal Velocity Tristan Livdahl - BroDozer Max Halpert - Mohawk Warrior Fire Austin Dahlgren - Bounty Hunter Ike Toussaint - Brutus Devin Doss - Prowler Jackson Meszaros - Saigon Shaker -Team Adam- Brandon Adam - Monster Energy Alex Ferullo - Bad Company Rogelio Hernandez - Zombie Josh Gajewski - Rage Tyler May - Son-Uva Digger Matthew Tyrrell - Predator Adrian Cooper - Pirate's Curse Travis Palm - Wild Flower Chadwick Deerfoot - Bounty Hunter Brad Kerlin - Barbarian Joshwa Tavarez - Max-D Jacob Cervantes - Zombie The results will be posted below after the event. You can follow along with the event with the spreadsheet! https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1gXxQpqHHKfA9SheFZWOlFwTGsS49U8pHbzByfkyWeGo/edit?usp=sharing
  12. Name: Austin Dahlgren Truck: Zombie Hunter Truck Link: https://www.mediafire.com/file/nn0xzlefc9zxrrt/ZombieHunterUpdate.zip/file Discord: Austin Dahlgren#1967
  13. Votes are in! Here are the results: 1 Adrian Cooper - Pirate's Curse 25 2 Chadwick Deerfoot - Bounty Hunter (Creten) 24 3 Tristan Livdahl - BroDozer 22 4 Tyler May - Son-Uva Digger 22 5 Brad Kerlin - Barbarian 20 6 Ike Toussaint - Brutus 19 7 Max Halpert - Mohawk Warrior Fire 19 8 Travis Palm - Wild Flower 18 9 Mark Colineri - Rockwell Red 17 10 Josh Gajewski - Rage 15 11 Austin Dahlgren - Bounty Hunter (Minton) 14 12 Devin Doss - Prowler 14 13 Jacob Cervantes - Zombie 14 14 Jackson Meszaros - Saigon Shaker 13 15 Jeremy Castillo - El Toro Loco 13 16 Armando Barbosa - Bakugan Dragonoid 12 17 Jack Merkle - The Black Pearl 12 18 Matthew Tyrell - Predator 12 19 Cole C - Mad Scientist 11 20 Colt Durham - Jurassic Attack 10 21 Ewan Ford - Krazy Train 10 22 Christian Lenued - Monster Mutt Rottweiler 9 23 Josh Tavares - Max-D (Colton) 9 24 Max Silver - Stinger Unleashed 9 25 Trent Phung - Monster Patrol 8 26 Trevor Michalesko - Terminal Velocity 8 27 Adam Boyne - War Machine 7 28 Jax Cohen - Jester 7 29 Angel Garcia - Wicked Strong 6 30 Marcelo Mendoza - Project X 6 31 Niko Velazquez - Slinger 6 32 Terron Fuller - Megalodon Fire 6 33 Aron Moran - Axe 5 34 Eduardo Damian - Time Flys 5 35 Joshua De Luna - Razin Kane 4 36 Nick Tedrick - Iron Outlaw 4 37 Andrew Martinez - War Wizard 3 38 Colin Colonna - Bakugan Dragonoid 3 39 Cora Solera - King Krunch 3 40 Corey New - Stone Crusher 3 41 Julian Deshazer - Thunder 4x4 3 42 Nick Rilander - Wrecking Machine 3
  14. Voting has slowed down and will end tonight. Results will be posted at 7:00EST.
×
×
  • Create New...